CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 15:00 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
D
|
|
APAJU
|
Perez Matias Gaston |
|
Altamirano Joaquín |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
APAJU
Gonzalez Federico |
|
Morales Carlos Alberto |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 16:15 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APAJU
|
Cruz Marcelo |
|
Portal Javier |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APAJU
Vega Mauricio |
|
Unco Ricardo Javier |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 17:30 |
La Escondida C1 |
C
|
|
APAJU
|
Huerga Gustavo |
|
Torres Cristián |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAJU
Ancasi Valentino |
|
Poccioni Mateo |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 17:30 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
D
|
|
APAJU
|
Calvetti Francisco |
|
Carrizo Alejandro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAJU
Perez Matias Gaston |
|
Altamirano Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 18:45 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APAJU
|
Vega Mauricio |
|
Unco Ricardo Javier |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAJU
Etchart Maximiliano |
|
Galian Leandro |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 18:45 |
La Escondida C1 |
D
|
|
APAJU
|
Baca Rafas |
|
Quiroz Emilio |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAJU
Lavayen Bruno |
|
Lavayen Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 20:00 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APAJU
|
Mendez Leonardo Matias Saul |
|
Carrillo Marcos |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAJU
Huerga Gustavo |
|
Torres Cristián |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 20:00 |
La Posta Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APAJU
|
Varela Lucas |
|
Velazquez Norberto Osvaldo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAJU
Cayo Gonzalo |
|
Guerrero Hugo |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 20:00 |
San Vicente C1 |
C
|
|
APAJU
|
Leaño Maximiliano |
|
Lezcano Juan Mauricio |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APAJU
Gonzalez Tomas |
|
Aparicio Andres |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 21:15 |
La Posta Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APAJU
|
Etchart Maximiliano |
|
Galian Leandro |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAJU
Cruz Marcelo |
|
Portal Javier |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 21:15 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APAJU
|
Cachizumba Casasola Claudio |
|
Mealla Javier |
|
5/7 6/3 6/4
|
APAJU
Varela Lucas |
|
Velazquez Norberto Osvaldo |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 21:15 |
San Vicente C1 |
C
|
|
APAJU
|
Garnier Pablo |
|
Lopez Damian |
|
2/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAJU
Leaño Maximiliano |
|
Lezcano Juan Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 22:30 |
La Posta Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APAJU
|
Labarta Carlos |
|
Marcuzzi Adrian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAJU
Espinoza Franco Ramiro |
|
Brodkiewicz Jan |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 22:30 |
San Vicente C1 |
C
|
|
APAJU
|
Gonzalez Tomas |
|
Aparicio Andres |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAJU
Garnier Pablo |
|
Lopez Damian |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 22:30 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
D
|
|
APAJU
|
Sandy Osvaldo |
|
Rocha Franco |
|
2/6 6/3 2/6
|
APAJU
Baca Rafas |
|
Quiroz Emilio |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 23:45 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
E
|
|
APAJU
|
Barrios Facundo |
|
Alcazar Ana Paula |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAJU
Varela Pablo |
|
Ortega Oscar Bautista |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/04/2022 23:45 |
La Posta Padel C1 |
D
|
|
APAJU
|
Lavayen Bruno |
|
Lavayen Ricardo |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APAJU
Sandy Osvaldo |
|
Rocha Franco |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 15:00 |
La Escondida C1 |
C
|
|
APAJU
|
Ancasi Valentino |
|
Poccioni Mateo |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APAJU
Mendez Leonardo Matias Saul |
|
Carrillo Marcos |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 15:00 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
E
|
|
APAJU
|
Escobar Arnaldo Javier |
|
Grech Cabeza Manuel Francisco |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAJU
Barrios Facundo |
|
Alcazar Ana Paula |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 15:00 |
La Posta Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APAJU
|
Cayo Gonzalo |
|
Guerrero Hugo |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
APAJU
Cachizumba Casasola Claudio |
|
Mealla Javier |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APAJU
|
Abusetti Gaston |
|
Portal Matias |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
APAJU
Labarta Carlos |
|
Marcuzzi Adrian |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15 |
La Posta Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APAJU
|
Vilte Emmanuel Martin |
|
Vilte Rodrigo |
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
APAJU
Viera Martin |
|
Samudio Felipe |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 17:30 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
E
|
|
APAJU
|
Varela Pablo |
|
Ortega Oscar Bautista |
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
APAJU
Escobar Arnaldo Javier |
|
Grech Cabeza Manuel Francisco |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 17:30 |
La Posta Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APAJU
|
Viera Martin |
|
Samudio Felipe |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAJU
Sosaya Leandro |
|
Burgos Jair |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APAJU
|
Espinoza Franco Ramiro |
|
Brodkiewicz Jan |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
APAJU
Abusetti Gaston |
|
Portal Matias |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45 |
La Escondida C1 |
D
|
|
APAJU
|
Gonzalez Federico |
|
Morales Carlos Alberto |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAJU
Calvetti Francisco |
|
Carrizo Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45 |
La Posta Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APAJU
|
Sosaya Leandro |
|
Burgos Jair |
|
2/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAJU
Vilte Emmanuel Martin |
|
Vilte Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 20:00 |
La Posta Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAJU
|
Escobar Arnaldo Javier |
|
Grech Cabeza Manuel Francisco |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAJU
Perez Matias Gaston |
|
Altamirano Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 20:00 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAJU
|
Leaño Maximiliano |
|
Lezcano Juan Mauricio |
|
5/7 6/2 6/2
|
APAJU
Lavayen Bruno |
|
Lavayen Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 21:15 |
La Escondida C1 |
O
|
|
APAJU
|
Etchart Maximiliano |
|
Galian Leandro |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAJU
Mendez Leonardo Matias Saul |
|
Carrillo Marcos |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 21:15 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAJU
|
Varela Lucas |
|
Velazquez Norberto Osvaldo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAJU
Viera Martin |
|
Samudio Felipe |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 22:30 |
La Escondida C1 |
O
|
|
APAJU
|
Calvetti Francisco |
|
Carrizo Alejandro |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAJU
Abusetti Gaston |
|
Portal Matias |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 22:30 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAJU
|
Garnier Pablo |
|
Lopez Damian |
|
5/7 6/2 6/2
|
APAJU
Sandy Osvaldo |
|
Rocha Franco |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/04/2022 23:45 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAJU
|
Huerga Gustavo |
|
Torres Cristián |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAJU
Varela Pablo |
|
Ortega Oscar Bautista |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/04/2022 13:45 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAJU
|
Labarta Carlos |
|
Marcuzzi Adrian |
|
4/6 6/1 4/6
|
APAJU
Etchart Maximiliano |
|
Galian Leandro |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/04/2022 15:00 |
La Posta Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAJU
|
Calvetti Francisco |
|
Carrizo Alejandro |
|
7/5 5/7 2/6
|
APAJU
Vega Mauricio |
|
Unco Ricardo Javier |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/04/2022 15:00 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APAJU
|
Etchart Maximiliano |
|
Galian Leandro |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAJU
Perez Matias Gaston |
|
Altamirano Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/04/2022 16:15 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APAJU
|
Cachizumba Casasola Claudio |
|
Mealla Javier |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
APAJU
Garnier Pablo |
|
Lopez Damian |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/04/2022 17:30 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APAJU
|
Leaño Maximiliano |
|
Lezcano Juan Mauricio |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAJU
Viera Martin |
|
Samudio Felipe |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/04/2022 18:45 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
APAJU
|
Huerga Gustavo |
|
Torres Cristián |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
APAJU
Vega Mauricio |
|
Unco Ricardo Javier |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/04/2022 20:00 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
W
|
|
APAJU
|
Cachizumba Casasola Claudio |
|
Mealla Javier |
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
APAJU
Leaño Maximiliano |
|
Lezcano Juan Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/04/2022 21:15 |
Stylo Padel C1 |
W
|
|
APAJU
|
Etchart Maximiliano |
|
Galian Leandro |
|
3/6 6/2 4/6
|
APAJU
Huerga Gustavo |
|
Torres Cristián |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
Q
|
|
APAJU
|
Cachizumba Casasola Claudio |
|
Mealla Javier |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAJU
Vilte Emmanuel Martin |
|
Vilte Rodrigo |
|
|
|