Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 22:30 |
La Posta Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APAJU
|
Labarta Carlos |
|
Marcuzzi Adrian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAJU
Espinoza Franco Ramiro |
|
Brodkiewicz Jan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APAJU
|
Abusetti Gaston |
|
Portal Matias |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
APAJU
Labarta Carlos |
|
Marcuzzi Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APAJU
|
Espinoza Franco Ramiro |
|
Brodkiewicz Jan |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
APAJU
Abusetti Gaston |
|
Portal Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 21:15 |
La Posta Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APAJU
|
Etchart Maximiliano |
|
Galian Leandro |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAJU
Cruz Marcelo |
|
Portal Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 18:45 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APAJU
|
Vega Mauricio |
|
Unco Ricardo Javier |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAJU
Etchart Maximiliano |
|
Galian Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 16:15 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APAJU
|
Cruz Marcelo |
|
Portal Javier |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APAJU
Vega Mauricio |
|
Unco Ricardo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 17:30 |
La Escondida C1
|
C
|
|
APAJU
|
Huerga Gustavo |
|
Torres Cristián |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAJU
Ancasi Valentino |
|
Poccioni Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 20:00 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APAJU
|
Mendez Leonardo Matias Saul |
|
Carrillo Marcos |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAJU
Huerga Gustavo |
|
Torres Cristián |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 15:00 |
La Escondida C1
|
C
|
|
APAJU
|
Ancasi Valentino |
|
Poccioni Mateo |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APAJU
Mendez Leonardo Matias Saul |
|
Carrillo Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45 |
La Escondida C1
|
D
|
|
APAJU
|
Gonzalez Federico |
|
Morales Carlos Alberto |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAJU
Calvetti Francisco |
|
Carrizo Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 15:00 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
APAJU
|
Perez Matias Gaston |
|
Altamirano Joaquín |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
APAJU
Gonzalez Federico |
|
Morales Carlos Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 17:30 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
APAJU
|
Calvetti Francisco |
|
Carrizo Alejandro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAJU
Perez Matias Gaston |
|
Altamirano Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 15:00 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
APAJU
|
Escobar Arnaldo Javier |
|
Grech Cabeza Manuel Francisco |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAJU
Barrios Facundo |
|
Alcazar Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 17:30 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
APAJU
|
Varela Pablo |
|
Ortega Oscar Bautista |
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
APAJU
Escobar Arnaldo Javier |
|
Grech Cabeza Manuel Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 23:45 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
APAJU
|
Barrios Facundo |
|
Alcazar Ana Paula |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAJU
Varela Pablo |
|
Ortega Oscar Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
APAJU
Labarta, Carlos Marcuzzi, Adrian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA716 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 21:15 |
La Escondida C1
|
O
|
|
APAJU
|
Etchart Maximiliano |
|
Galian Leandro |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAJU
Mendez Leonardo Matias Saul |
|
Carrillo Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
APAJU
Escobar, Arnaldo Javier Grech Cabeza, Manuel Francisco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
APAJU
Perez, Matias Gaston Altamirano, Joaquín
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
APAJU
Huerga, Gustavo Torres, Cristián
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
APAJU
Varela, Pablo Ortega, Oscar Bautista
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA717 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 22:30 |
La Escondida C1
|
O
|
|
APAJU
|
Calvetti Francisco |
|
Carrizo Alejandro |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAJU
Abusetti Gaston |
|
Portal Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
APAJU
Vega, Mauricio Unco, Ricardo Javier
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA718 |
Domingo 03/04/2022 13:45 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APAJU
|
Labarta Carlos |
|
Marcuzzi Adrian |
|
4/6 6/1 4/6
|
APAJU
Etchart Maximiliano |
|
Galian Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA719 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 20:00 |
La Posta Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APAJU
|
Escobar Arnaldo Javier |
|
Grech Cabeza Manuel Francisco |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAJU
Perez Matias Gaston |
|
Altamirano Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA720 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 23:45 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APAJU
|
Huerga Gustavo |
|
Torres Cristián |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAJU
Varela Pablo |
|
Ortega Oscar Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA721 |
Domingo 03/04/2022 15:00 |
La Posta Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APAJU
|
Calvetti Francisco |
|
Carrizo Alejandro |
|
7/5 5/7 2/6
|
APAJU
Vega Mauricio |
|
Unco Ricardo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA722 |
Domingo 03/04/2022 15:00 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APAJU
|
Etchart Maximiliano |
|
Galian Leandro |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAJU
Perez Matias Gaston |
|
Altamirano Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA723 |
Domingo 03/04/2022 18:45 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APAJU
|
Huerga Gustavo |
|
Torres Cristián |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
APAJU
Vega Mauricio |
|
Unco Ricardo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA724 |
Domingo 03/04/2022 21:15 |
Stylo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
APAJU
|
Etchart Maximiliano |
|
Galian Leandro |
|
3/6 6/2 4/6
|
APAJU
Huerga Gustavo |
|
Torres Cristián |
|
|
|