Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA711 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Perez / Altamirano
|
Gonzalez / Morales
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 15:00
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA706 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Cruz / Portal
|
Vega / Unco
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 16:15
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA707 La Escondida C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Huerga / Torres
|
Ancasi / Poccioni
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 17:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA712 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Calvetti / Carrizo
|
Perez / Altamirano
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 17:30
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA705 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Vega / Unco
|
Etchart / Galian
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 18:45
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA708 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Mendez / Carrillo
|
Huerga / Torres
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 20:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA704 La Posta Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Etchart / Galian
|
Cruz / Portal
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 21:15
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA701 La Posta Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Labarta / Marcuzzi
|
Espinoza / Brodkiewicz
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 22:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA715 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Barrios / Alcazar
|
Varela / Ortega
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 23:45
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA709 La Escondida C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Ancasi / Poccioni
|
Mendez / Carrillo
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 15:00
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA713 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Escobar / Grech Cabeza
|
Barrios / Alcazar
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 15:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA702 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Abusetti / Portal
|
Labarta / Marcuzzi
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA714 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Varela / Ortega
|
Escobar / Grech Cabeza
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 17:30
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
|
|
CA703 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Espinoza / Brodkiewicz
|
Abusetti / Portal
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA710 La Escondida C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Gonzalez / Morales
|
Calvetti / Carrizo
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|