Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA411 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Kremser / Flores
|
Gallardo / Antezana
|
|
Viernes 15/04/2022 16:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA410 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Gallardo / Antezana
|
Fabrioni / Rivero
|
|
Viernes 15/04/2022 20:15
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA402 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Matorras / Sanchez De Bustamante
|
Farfan / Rivas
|
|
Viernes 15/04/2022 21:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA407 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Caceres / Jurado
|
Arias / Ávila
|
|
Viernes 15/04/2022 22:45
|
3/6 7/5 3/6
|
|
|
CA404 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Bonutto / Lopez
|
Cedron / Reinhold
|
|
Sábado 16/04/2022 14:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA412 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Fabrioni / Rivero
|
Kremser / Flores
|
|
Sábado 16/04/2022 15:15
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA403 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Goiris / Veron
|
Matorras / Sanchez De Bustamante
|
|
Sábado 16/04/2022 16:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA401 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Farfan / Rivas
|
Goiris / Veron
|
|
Sábado 16/04/2022 17:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA408 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Mealla / Casasco
|
Caceres / Jurado
|
|
Sábado 16/04/2022 19:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA409 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Arias / Ávila
|
Mealla / Casasco
|
|
Sábado 16/04/2022 20:15
|
2/6 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
CA405 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Ramos / Veron
|
Bonutto / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 16/04/2022 21:30
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA414 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Arias / Ávila
|
Fabrioni / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 16/04/2022 22:45
|
6/1 5/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA415 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Mealla / Casasco
|
Gallardo / Antezana
|
|
Domingo 17/04/2022 16:15
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA417 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Matorras / Sanchez De Bustamante
|
Arias / Ávila
|
|
Domingo 17/04/2022 17:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA418 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Gallardo / Antezana
|
Ramos / Veron
|
|
Domingo 17/04/2022 18:45
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|