Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA602 La Posta Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Ustarez / Ramos
|
Ortega / Varela
|
|
Viernes 11/03/2022 16:15
|
6/4 0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA610 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Zazzarini / Vega
|
Gonzalez / Ortega
|
|
Viernes 11/03/2022 17:30
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA605 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Vilte / Cayo
|
Hurista / Ramírez
|
|
Viernes 11/03/2022 18:45
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA613 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Almenar / Mancini
|
Camacho / Lima
|
|
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA608 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Alvarez / Morales
|
Carrillo / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 11/03/2022 21:15
|
5/7 6/2 2/6
|
|
|
CA612 La Posta Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Gonzalez / Ortega
|
Rivero / Guerrero
|
|
Viernes 11/03/2022 22:30
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA615 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Camacho / Lima
|
Pastore / Pastore
|
|
Viernes 11/03/2022 22:30
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA609 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Aparicio / Piaggesi
|
Alvarez / Morales
|
|
Viernes 11/03/2022 23:45
|
6/4 1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA603 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Soto / Flores
|
Ustarez / Ramos
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA604 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Hurista / Ramírez
|
Iconomovich / Reinhold
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 16:15
|
7/6x 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA614 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Pastore / Pastore
|
Almenar / Mancini
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 17:30
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA611 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Rivero / Guerrero
|
Zazzarini / Vega
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:45
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA606 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Iconomovich / Reinhold
|
Vilte / Cayo
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:00
|
0/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA616 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Vilte / Cayo
|
Alvarez / Morales
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 21:15
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA617 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Zazzarini / Vega
|
Ustarez / Ramos
|
|
Sábado 12/03/2022 22:30
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
|
|