Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA501 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Sanchez / Samudio
|
Perez / Narvaez
|
|
Viernes 18/02/2022 16:30
|
6/3 1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA509 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Kremser / Flores
|
Segovia / Crespo
|
|
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:45
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA503 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Perez / Narvaez
|
Arias / Ávila
|
|
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA508 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Segovia / Crespo
|
Quiroz / Baca
|
|
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:15
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA505 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Puentedura / Leańo
|
Farfan / Leme
|
|
Viernes 18/02/2022 21:30
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA510 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Quiroz / Baca
|
Kremser / Flores
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:15
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA504 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Cachizumba Casasola / Ortiz
|
Salas / Pillinco
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:30
|
7/6x 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA515 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Perez / Narvaez
|
Cachizumba Casasola / Ortiz
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA502 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Arias / Ávila
|
Sanchez / Samudio
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 17:45
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA506 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
(GvsG)
|
APAJU
|
|
Salas / Pillinco
|
Puentedura / Leańo
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:00
|
6/4 1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA512 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Segovia / Crespo
|
Perez / Narvaez
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:15
|
1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA513 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Cachizumba Casasola / Ortiz
|
Puentedura / Leańo
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:30
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA511 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Salas / Pillinco
|
Kremser / Flores
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 22:45
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA514 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Arias / Ávila
|
Salas / Pillinco
|
|
Domingo 20/02/2022 16:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA516 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Arias / Ávila
|
Perez / Narvaez
|
|
Domingo 20/02/2022 18:45
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|