Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA509 Villa San Martin C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Mendez / Velazquez
|
Fernandez / Abatedaga
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 19:30
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA505 Villa San Martin C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Garnier / Bonutto
|
Baca / Oviedo
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 20:45
|
3/6 7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA502 Villa San Martin C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Llampa / Velasquez
|
Aparicio / Vińabal
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 23:15
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA501 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Aparicio / Vińabal
|
Romitti / Portal Andrade
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 15:45
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA508 Villa San Martin C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Fernandez / Abatedaga
|
Costello / Gonzalez Poma
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 15:45
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA503 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Romitti / Portal Andrade
|
Llampa / Velasquez
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 17:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA507 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Costello / Gonzalez Poma
|
Mendez / Velazquez
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 18:15
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA506 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Centeno / Mealla
|
Garnier / Bonutto
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 19:30
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA511 Villa San Martin C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Mendez / Velazquez
|
Llampa / Velasquez
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 22:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
|
|
CA504 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Baca / Oviedo
|
Centeno / Mealla
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 23:15
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA513 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Mendez / Velazquez
|
Centeno / Mealla
|
|
Domingo 14/10/2018 20:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA510 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Garnier / Bonutto
|
Fernandez / Abatedaga
|
|
Domingo 14/10/2018 21:15
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA512 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Romitti / Portal Andrade
|
Garnier / Bonutto
|
|
Domingo 14/10/2018 22:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA514 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Romitti / Portal Andrade
|
Centeno / Mealla
|
|
Lunes 15/10/2018 19:00
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|