Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA510 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Rios / Juarez
|
Paredes / Lopez
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 15:00
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA506 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Jerez / Mendieta
|
Ávila / Matorras
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 16:15
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
CA508 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Alvarez / Yapura
|
Rios / Juarez
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 17:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA509 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Paredes / Lopez
|
Alvarez / Yapura
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 21:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA501 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Llampa / Velasquez
|
Baca / Camacho
|
|
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:30
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA507 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Nuńez Ferrer / Maraz
|
Jerez / Mendieta
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:45
|
7/65 6/3
|
|
|
CA502 Colegio Medico C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Perez / Huaranca
|
Cerpa / Enriquez
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:00
|
6/2 2/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA505 Colegio Medico C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Ávila / Matorras
|
Nuńez Ferrer / Maraz
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:15
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA504 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
(PvsP)
|
APAJU
|
|
Baca / Camacho
|
Cerpa / Enriquez
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:30
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA512 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Rios / Juarez
|
Cerpa / Enriquez
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 22:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA503 Colegio Medico C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
(GvsG)
|
APAJU
|
|
Llampa / Velasquez
|
Perez / Huaranca
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 23:15
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA511 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Nuńez Ferrer / Maraz
|
Paredes / Lopez
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 12:30
|
76/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA513 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Llampa / Velasquez
|
Ávila / Matorras
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 13:45
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
|
|
CA514 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Perez / Huaranca
|
Paredes / Lopez
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 17:30
|
36/7 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA515 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Rios / Juarez
|
Ávila / Matorras
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 18:45
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|