Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA609 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Arias / Rioja
|
Terrades / Garzon
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2016 21:30
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA602 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Orquera / Gutierrez
|
Esquivel / Cardozo
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2016 22:45
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA606 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Reyes / Cruz
|
Enriquez / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 14:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA608 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Jerez / Leguizamon
|
Terrades / Garzon
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 15:15
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA604 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Escalante / Ramirez
|
Reyes / Cruz
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 16:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA607 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Jerez / Leguizamon
|
Arias / Rioja
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 16:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA601 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Orquera / Gutierrez
|
Cuellar / Zapiola
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 17:45
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA603 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Cuellar / Zapiola
|
Esquivel / Cardozo
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 19:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA605 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Escalante / Ramirez
|
Enriquez / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 19:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA610 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Reyes / Cruz
|
Arias / Rioja
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 21:30
|
2/6 7/5 2/6
|
|
|
CA611 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Jerez / Leguizamon
|
Cuellar / Zapiola
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2016 10:00
|
6/3 2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA612 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Orquera / Gutierrez
|
Arias / Rioja
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2016 11:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA613 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Cuellar / Zapiola
|
Escalante / Ramirez
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2016 15:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA614 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Orquera / Gutierrez
|
Escalante / Ramirez
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2016 17:30
|
6/7 6/3 6/4
|
|
|