Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA405 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Fabrioni / Rivero
|
Sanchez / Perez
|
|
Jueves 16/06/2016 17:45
|
6/4 6/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA407 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Sanchez / Perez
|
Leiva / Reinhold
|
|
Jueves 16/06/2016 20:15
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA415 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Attie / Neris
|
Ramos / Baca
|
|
Jueves 16/06/2016 21:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA409 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Leaño / Perez
|
Mealla / Elias
|
|
Jueves 16/06/2016 22:45
|
7/6 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA402 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Attie / Neris
|
Ramirez / Antezana
|
|
Viernes 17/06/2016 14:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA410 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Llampa / Gomez
|
Mealla / Elias
|
|
Viernes 17/06/2016 14:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA401 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Delgadillo / Santillan
|
Ramos / Baca
|
|
Viernes 17/06/2016 15:15
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA406 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Fabrioni / Rivero
|
Leiva / Reinhold
|
|
Viernes 17/06/2016 15:15
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA412 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Gutierrez / Tolay
|
Choque / Luna
|
|
Viernes 17/06/2016 15:15
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA411 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Gutierrez / Tolay
|
Flores / Ortiz
|
|
Viernes 17/06/2016 17:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA413 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Flores / Ortiz
|
Choque / Luna
|
|
Viernes 17/06/2016 19:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA403 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
(GvsG)
|
APAJU
|
|
Delgadillo / Santillan
|
Attie / Neris
|
|
Viernes 17/06/2016 20:15
|
6/2 6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA404 El Punto C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
(PvsP)
|
APAJU
|
|
Ramos / Baca
|
Ramirez / Antezana
|
|
Viernes 17/06/2016 20:15
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA408 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Leaño / Perez
|
Llampa / Gomez
|
|
Viernes 17/06/2016 21:30
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA418 AyA C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Delgadillo / Santillan
|
Fabrioni / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 18/06/2016 14:00
|
0/6 4/6
|
|
|