Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA210 El Punto C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Libertador Grl. San Martín (Est. Ledesma) / Jujuy
|
vs
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
|
Jurado / Maestro
|
Arrieguez / Mendez
|
|
Viernes 29/04/2016 14:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA206 Pepes C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
vs
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
|
Tolay / Acosta
|
Iriarte / Baroni
|
|
Viernes 29/04/2016 15:15
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA208 El Punto C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Jujuy / No Definida
|
vs
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
|
Cedron / Gallardo
|
Colocccini / Perugini
|
|
Viernes 29/04/2016 21:30
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA201 Pepes C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
vs
|
Jujuy / Palpalá
|
|
Araya / Miranda
|
Lascano / Leiva
|
|
Viernes 29/04/2016 22:45
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA202 Pepes C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
vs
|
Jujuy / Libertador Grl. San Martín (Est. Ledesma)
|
|
Araya / Miranda
|
Carrasco / Molloja
|
|
Sábado 30/04/2016 14:00
|
7/5 7/6
|
|
|
CA207 El Punto C2
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Jujuy / No Definida
|
vs
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
|
Cedron / Gallardo
|
Barrionuevo / Ancasi
|
|
Sábado 30/04/2016 14:00
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA204 Baldos C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Libertador Grl. San Martín (Est. Ledesma) / Libertador Grl. San Martín (Est. Ledesma)
|
vs
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
|
Carrizo / Conrero
|
Tolay / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 30/04/2016 15:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA209 Baldos C2
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
vs
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
|
Barrionuevo / Ancasi
|
Colocccini / Perugini
|
|
Sábado 30/04/2016 16:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA205 Pepes C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Libertador Grl. San Martín (Est. Ledesma) / Libertador Grl. San Martín (Est. Ledesma)
|
vs
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
|
Carrizo / Conrero
|
Iriarte / Baroni
|
|
Sábado 30/04/2016 17:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA211 El Punto C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Libertador Grl. San Martín (Est. Ledesma) / Jujuy
|
vs
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
|
Jurado / Maestro
|
Rivarola / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 30/04/2016 17:45
|
6/0 7/5
|
|
|
CA203 Baldos C2
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Jujuy / Palpalá
|
vs
|
Jujuy / Libertador Grl. San Martín (Est. Ledesma)
|
|
Lascano / Leiva
|
Carrasco / Molloja
|
|
Sábado 30/04/2016 20:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA212 El Punto C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
vs
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
|
Arrieguez / Mendez
|
Rivarola / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 30/04/2016 20:15
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA213 Pepes C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
vs
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
|
Araya / Miranda
|
Tolay / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 30/04/2016 20:15
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA215 El Punto C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Jujuy / No Definida
|
vs
|
Libertador Grl. San Martín (Est. Ledesma) / Jujuy
|
|
Cedron / Gallardo
|
Jurado / Maestro
|
|
Sábado 30/04/2016 21:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA214 Pepes C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
vs
|
Jujuy / Jujuy
|
|
Barrionuevo / Ancasi
|
Arrieguez / Mendez
|
|
Sábado 30/04/2016 22:45
|
0/6 5/7
|
|
|