Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA510 La Escondida C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Baca / Quiroz
|
Lavayen / Lavayen
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 18:45
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA502 La Posta Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Varela / Velazquez
|
Cayo / Guerrero
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 20:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA507 San Vicente C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Leaño / Lezcano
|
Gonzalez / Aparicio
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 20:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA503 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Cachizumba Casasola / Mealla
|
Varela / Velazquez
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 21:15
|
5/7 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA508 San Vicente C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Garnier / Lopez
|
Leaño / Lezcano
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 21:15
|
2/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
CA509 San Vicente C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Gonzalez / Aparicio
|
Garnier / Lopez
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 22:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA511 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Sandy / Rocha
|
Baca / Quiroz
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 22:30
|
2/6 6/3 2/6
|
|
|
CA512 La Posta Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Lavayen / Lavayen
|
Sandy / Rocha
|
|
Viernes 01/04/2022 23:45
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA501 La Posta Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Cayo / Guerrero
|
Cachizumba Casasola / Mealla
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 15:00
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA504 La Posta Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Vilte / Vilte
|
Viera / Samudio
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
|
|
CA506 La Posta Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Viera / Samudio
|
Sosaya / Burgos
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 17:30
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA505 La Posta Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Sosaya / Burgos
|
Vilte / Vilte
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45
|
2/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
CA515 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Leaño / Lezcano
|
Lavayen / Lavayen
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 20:00
|
5/7 6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA516 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Varela / Velazquez
|
Viera / Samudio
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 21:15
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA514 Stylo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Garnier / Lopez
|
Sandy / Rocha
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 22:30
|
5/7 6/2 6/2
|
|
|