Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA704 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Viera / Alvarez
|
Gonzalez / Matorras
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 14:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA707 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Maraz / Camacho
|
Lamas / Alvarez
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 17:00
|
6/7 6/4 1/6
|
|
|
CA711 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Torres / Viñabal
|
Aguero / Laredo
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 20:45
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA702 Villa San Martin C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Raffa / Valerio Ignacio
|
David / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 22:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA715 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Agüero / Duarte
|
Cacere / Cuellar
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 22:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA705 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Tolaba / Ganami
|
Viera / Alvarez
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 23:15
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA712 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Herrera / Llanes
|
Torres / Viñabal
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 14:30
|
0/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA708 Colegio Medico C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Iconomovich / Torres
|
Maraz / Camacho
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 15:45
|
6/4 6/7 6/2
|
|
|
CA706 Colegio Medico C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Gonzalez / Matorras
|
Tolaba / Ganami
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 17:00
|
6/2 6/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA710 Colegio Medico C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Aguero / Laredo
|
Herrera / Llanes
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 18:15
|
5/7 6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA701 Villa San Martin C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
David / Gonzalez
|
Ramirez / Lunad
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 19:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA703 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Ramirez / Lunad
|
Raffa / Valerio Ignacio
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 20:45
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA714 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Cacere / Cuellar
|
Quintero / Cabrera
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 22:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA719 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Quintero / Cabrera
|
Torres / Viñabal
|
|
Domingo 14/10/2018 13:45
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA717 Reyes C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Aguero / Laredo
|
David / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 14/10/2018 15:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|