Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA412 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Rinaldi / Acosta
|
Baca / Ramirez
|
|
Viernes 02/06/2017 15:15
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA402 Chijra Palpala C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Luna / Portal Andrade
|
Marquez / Escalante
|
|
Viernes 02/06/2017 20:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA405 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Llampa / Corte
|
Galvan / Ricardes
|
|
Viernes 02/06/2017 21:30
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA410 Chijra Palpala C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Griotti / Elias
|
Rinaldi / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2017 14:00
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA409 Chijra Palpala C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Segovia / Villacorta
|
Aguirre / Juarez
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2017 15:15
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA403 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Pedroza / Quinteros
|
Marquez / Escalante
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2017 17:45
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA404 Chijra Palpala C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Llampa / Corte
|
Perez / Palomeque
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2017 17:45
|
6/2 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA407 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Romitti / Martiarena
|
Segovia / Villacorta
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2017 17:45
|
6/7 7/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA411 Chijra Palpala C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Griotti / Elias
|
Baca / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2017 19:00
|
4/6 7/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA406 Chijra Palpala C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Perez / Palomeque
|
Galvan / Ricardes
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2017 20:15
|
3/6 6/3 2/6
|
|
|
CA408 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Romitti / Martiarena
|
Aguirre / Juarez
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2017 20:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA401 Chijra Palpala C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Luna / Portal Andrade
|
Pedroza / Quinteros
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2017 21:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA417 Chijra Palpala C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Luna / Portal Andrade
|
Segovia / Villacorta
|
|
Domingo 04/06/2017 16:15
|
6/4 1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA418 Chijra Palpala C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Aguirre / Juarez
|
Galvan / Ricardes
|
|
Domingo 04/06/2017 16:15
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA419 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Segovia / Villacorta
|
Aguirre / Juarez
|
|
Domingo 04/06/2017 20:00
|
7/5 3/6 3/6
|
|
|