Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA407 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Mealla / Montecinos
|
Attie / Antezana
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2016 20:15
|
6/3 5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA404 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Perez / Mendieta
|
Baca / Neris
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2016 21:30
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA402 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Tolay / Gutierrez
|
Luna / Leiva
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2016 22:45
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA406 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Baca / Neris
|
Villatarco / Griotti
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 15:15
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA403 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Corte / Corte
|
Luna / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 16:30
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA409 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Attie / Antezana
|
Portal Andrade / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 17:45
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA401 Chijra Palpala C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Tolay / Gutierrez
|
Corte / Corte
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 19:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA408 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Mealla / Montecinos
|
Portal Andrade / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 19:00
|
4/6 7/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA405 Baldos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Perez / Mendieta
|
Villatarco / Griotti
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 20:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA410 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Villatarco / Griotti
|
Mealla / Montecinos
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 20:15
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA411 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Portal Andrade / Gomez
|
Luna / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2016 21:30
|
6/3 4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA413 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Luna / Leiva
|
Perez / Mendieta
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2016 11:15
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA412 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Tolay / Gutierrez
|
Mealla / Montecinos
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2016 12:30
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA414 Palpala Blindex C3
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
APAJU
|
vs
|
APAJU
|
|
Tolay / Gutierrez
|
Luna / Leiva
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2016 18:45
|
6/3 6/7 7/5
|
|
|