|
Chijra Palpala C1 |
Chijra Palpala C2 |
Palpala Blindex C3 |
|
22:45
|
Rocha/Casasco |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Flores/Luna |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Maestro/Baroni |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Antezana/Ortiz |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Corte/Paz |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Flores/Luna |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Maestro/Baroni |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Carrasco/Lascano |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Chijra Palpala C1 |
Chijra Palpala C2 |
Palpala Blindex C3 |
|
14:30
|
Gonzalez/Llewel.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Martia../Romitti |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Centeno/Pérez |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Lopez/Enriquez |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Camacho/Camacho |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Ustarez/Ortiz |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Torres/Velasq.. |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Centeno/Pérez |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Juarez/Mendez |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Camacho/Camacho |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Cardozo/Esquivel |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Ustarez/Ortiz |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:45
|
Torres/Velasq.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Lara/Velazq.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Juarez/Mendez |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Cardozo/Esquivel |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Lara/Velazq.. |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Lopez/Enriquez |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Baca/Portal.. |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Martia../Romitti |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Carrasco/Lascano |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Antezana/Ortiz |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:45
|
Leiva/Gutier.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Arrieg../Quiroga |
| |
|
Grupo B (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Leiva/Gutier.. |
| |
|
7/5 6/0 |
| |
|
Ancasi/Barrio.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Baca/Portal.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 2/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Llewel.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Chijra Palpala C1 |
Chijra Palpala C2 |
Palpala Blindex C3 |
|
15:00
|
Camacho/Camacho |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Lara/Velazq.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Kukoc/Mealla |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Martia../Romitti |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Juarez/Mendez |
| |
|
7/5 4/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Ustarez/Ortiz |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:45
|
Gonzalez/Llewel.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Flores/Luna |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Martia../Romitti |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Corte/Paz |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Ustarez/Ortiz |
| |
|
4/6 6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Centeno/Pérez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Antezana/Ortiz |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Leiva/Gutier.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Maestro/Baroni |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Arrieg../Quiroga |
| |
|
Semifinal (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:45
|
Camacho/Camacho |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Torres/Velasq.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Chijra Palpala C1 |
Chijra Palpala C2 |
Palpala Blindex C3 |